The Big Apple Helikopter Flug

  • Keine Buchungs-oder Kreditkartengebühren
Downloading...

Bestaunen Sie die berümteste Skyline der USA mit seinen bedeutenden Gebäuden und Wahrzeichen von einem atemberaubenden Aussichtspunkt: hoch oben aus der Luft. Genießen Sie überwältigende Ausblicke auf die Freiheitsstatue, das Empire State Building, Ellis Island und vieles mehr.

Was Sie erleben

New York wird nicht umsonst "Big Apple" genannt! Diese spannende Tour bietet Ihnen Ehrfurcht einflößende Ausblicke auf die berühmtesten Wahrzeichen des Big Apples.

Während Sie über dem Hudson River in die Höhe steigen, fliegen Sie über die Freiheitsstatue und können diese in ihrer ganzen Pracht betrachten. Unter sich sehen Sie Governors Island und Ellis Island, Manhattans Finanzdistrikt und die NYC Skyline.

Die folgenden Sehenswürdigkeiten können Sie während des Flugs bestaunen: Empire State Building, Chrysler, Woolworth Met Life Buildings, USS Intrepid und viele mehr. Vor Ende des Fluges können Sie sogar noch einen Blick auf die George Washington Brücke und den weltbekannten Central Park werfen.

Diese Tour wurde von ihren Kunden zur Nummer #1 Tour gewählt!

Einsatzstunden Helikopter

Der Downtown Manhattan Hubschrauberlandeplatz (Pier 6 und der East River)

09:00 - 18:00 Montag-Samstag

09:00 - 17:00 Sonntag

Bei den Öffnungszeiten des Helikopterlandeplatzes sind, vor allem im Winter, Änderungen vorbehalten.

Hinweise

  • Die Namen von allen Reisenden müssen bei der Buchung angegeben werden. Falls nicht alle Namen bekannt sind, bitte geben Sie "wird noch ermittelt" an.

  • Die von Ihnen ausgewählte Abflugszeit ist nicht endgültig, da Sie noch anrufen müssen, um ein Zeitfenster zu reservieren.

  • Ihr Platz ist nicht endgültig reserviert, bis Sie angerufen haben, um Ihren Platz zu bestätigen. Nichtbeachtung kann dazu führen, dass die von Ihnen gewünschte Zeit und der Abflugpunkt nicht mehr verfügbar sind.

  • Bitte rufen Sie mindestens 24 Stunden vor Abflug an, um Ihre Buchung zu bestätigen.

  • *Alle Passagiere müssen bei Ankunft 35 $ Sicherheitsgebühr bezahlen.

  • Im Falle von Verspätungen oder Stornierungen, werden wir uns bemühen, Ihnen einen für Sie akzeptablen Alternativtermin anzubieten. Falls wir uns nicht auf einen neuen Termin einigen können und Sie Ihre Tour über diese Website oder per Telefon gebucht haben, erhalten Sie den kompletten Tourpreis zurückerstattet.

  • Kinder unter 2 Jahren UND unter 15kg können kostenfrei mitfliegen, wenn sie auf dem Schoß eines Erwachsenen sitzen. Diese Regel unterliegt der FAA (Bundesluftfahrtbehörde der Vereinigten Staaten).

  • Die Sitzordnung im Helikopter unterliegt Gewicht und Balance.

  • Wir können keine Sonnenuntergangstouren garantieren.

  • Verspätungen können in den folgenden Perioden häufiger vorkommen:

1) Die Hochsaison zwischen Oktober und Dezember

2) Luftraumbeschränkungen der Regierung oder prominente Regierungsbesuche in NYC.

3) Raues Wetter und am nächsten Tag, an dem wieder gefolgen werden kann.

4) Extreme Hitze, Kälte oder Wind

  • Alle Passagiere müssen sich an die folgenden Sicherheitsvoraussetzungen halten:

1) Ein gültiges Passfoto muss mitgebracht werden

2) Alle Handtaschen und Handgepäck müssen vor Abflug durch den Securitycheck geführt werden

3) Vor Abflug müssen Sie durch einen Metaldetektor gehen

Includes

  • 15-minute helicopter ride
Reisedatum auswählen Bitte wählen Sie Ihr Datum Kann ich das Datum meiner Tour nach der Buchung noch ändern? Geben Sie die Gesamtanzahl der Reisenden an Choose your option View details and schedule Beginnt um BESTPREISGARANTIE IN DEN EINKAUFSWAGEN Sie erhalten die Bestätigung und den Buchungsbeleg per E-Mail. Special Promo off Ja! *Sie können das Datum nach der Buchung noch ändern. Sobald Ihre Tour bestätigt wurde, erhalten Sie einen Buchungsbeleg mit allen Informationen zu Ihrer Aktivität, einschließlich der Kontakdaten der lokalen Touranbieter. Diese können Sie bei Fragen oder Umbuchungswünschen kontaktieren. Wir werden unser Bestes tun, um Ihren Wünschen nachzukommen. *Nur so lange der Vorrat reicht. Gebühren können anfalllen. Bitte lesen Sie unsere Allgemeinen Geschäftsbedingungen für weitere Informationen. Please provide number of traveler(s). Please select option package. Please provide number of traveler(s) and select an option Sorry, this activity is not bookable at this time. Adult/Child ( Alter & over ) Ab Adult/Child ( Alter & over ) Ab
The Big Apple Helikopter Flug

Dauer: 1 Stunde(s)
Findet statt: Mo, Di, Mi, Do, Fr und Sa
Pick-up: Not available
Inclusions: 15-minute helicopter ride
Warum City Discovery?
  • Einfache Buchung
  • Sofortige Bestätigung
  • Planen Sie jederzeit um
  • Bestpreisgarantie
  • 24/5 Customer support
Sichere & einfache Zahlung

All unsere Kartenzahlungen sind zu Ihrer Sicherheit von Thawte geschützt.

Schedule

  • 08:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 09:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 08:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 09:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 09:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 10:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 10:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 09:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 10:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 10:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 11:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 11:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 10:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 11:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 11:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 12:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 12:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 11:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 12:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 12:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 13:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 13:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 12:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 13:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 13:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 14:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 14:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 13:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 14:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 14:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 15:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 15:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 14:45

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:15

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 15:30

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:00

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:30

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 15:45

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:15

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:45

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 16:00

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 15:30

    Check-in at Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • 16:00

    NYC Helicopter Ride (15 mins)

    Admire New York City's world-renowned skyline from a great height & get a glimpse of the city's most popular skyscrapers such as the Empire State Building and the Chrysler Building. You also get to fly over the Statue of Liberty & see the important structure from a completely different perspective.

  • 16:15

    Check-out from Downtown Manhattan Heliport

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 08:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 08:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 08:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 08:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 09:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 10:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 11:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 12:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 13:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:15:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:45:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:30:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 14:45:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:30:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:00:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:45:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:00:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:45:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:15:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 16:00:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:15:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 16:00:00

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:30:00

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 16:15:00

Check-in Time & Location

  • (For Check-In) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 15:30:00

Check-out Time & Location

  • (For Check-Out) Downtown Manhattan Heliport (6 East River Piers, New York, NY, United States) Uhrzeit: 16:15:00

Preise & Optionen

View details and schedule Free nicht verfügbar onwards nach

Notes

Restriction(s)
  • Children under 2 years old and under 35lbs fly for free when sitting on an adult's lap. This policy is mandated by the FAA and is at the discretion of the pilot.

  • This activity is not wheelchair accessible.

  • Children of all ages can participate in this activity.

Required Items to Bring & Attire
  • A valid government-issued photo ID

  • Closed toe shoes

  • Comfortable clothing

  • Sunglasses

  • Camera

  • Sweatshirt / light jacket

Requirement(s) - Others
  • Please call the activity provider 24 Stunden before your activity to reconfirm your booking. Your voucher has the necessary contact information listed.

Additional Note(s)
  • A heliport fee of $40.00 per person is payable upon arrival.

  • The activity schedule is subject to change or cancellation due to weather or traffic conditions.

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Please click HERE to send an inquiry about this activity.

Stornierungsbedingungen

  • Any cancellations made after the booking confirmation date will be subject to a charge of 100% of the total amount.

Book now from Erwachsene Kinder Kleinkinder Alter above Reisender Reisende travelers Requires Must be accompanied by All Ages SALE off more less SALE %percentage_off%% OFF Show more Zeige weniger Please choose the currency you want to use to finalize your checkout. You will be charged
Niedrigste Tourpreise
Planen Sie jederzeit um
Sofortige Bestätigung
24/5 Customer Support

Deals in your Pocket Never miss a deal while traveling

Warten Sie bitte...